Below are the Sportstron results for Portugal Liga Win 2013/14 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Pacos Ferreira 0 Lost To Braga 2
|
Round 1 |
Braga
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Estoril 3 Defeated Nacional 1
|
Round 1 |
Estoril
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guimaraes 2 Defeated Olhanense SC 0
|
Round 1 |
Guimaraes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 5 Defeated FC Arouca 1
|
Round 1 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Belenenses 0 Lost To Rio Ave 3
|
Round 1 |
Belenenses |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 2 Defeated Academica 0
|
Round 1 |
Gil Vicente
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 2 Defeated Benfica 1
|
Round 1 |
Benfica |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Setubal 1 Lost To Porto 3
|
Round 1 |
Porto
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Olhanense SC 1 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 0
|
Round 2 |
Olhanense SC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Academica 0 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 4
|
Round 2 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rio Ave 2 Defeated Setubal 0
|
Round 2 |
Rio Ave
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nacional 1 Drew With Guimaraes 1
|
Round 2 |
Nacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benfica 2 Defeated Gil Vicente 1
|
Round 2 |
Benfica
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
FC Arouca 1 Lost To Estoril 2
|
Round 2 |
FC Arouca |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Porto 3 Defeated Maritimo 0
|
Round 2 |
Porto
|
3 - 1 |
1 |
Braga 2 Defeated Belenenses 1
|
Round 2 |
Braga
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Guimaraes 1 Lost To Setubal 4
|
Round 3 |
Guimaraes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 1 Drew With Benfica 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
FC Arouca 1 Defeated Rio Ave 0
|
Round 3 |
FC Arouca
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Belenenses 2 Lost To Nacional 3
|
Round 3 |
Belenenses |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Maritimo 1 Drew With Olhanense SC 1
|
Round 3 |
Maritimo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pacos Ferreira 0 Lost To Porto 1
|
Round 3 |
Porto
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 1 Defeated Braga 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Estoril 1 Drew With Academica 1
|
Round 3 |
Estoril |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benfica 3 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 1
|
Round 4 |
Benfica
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Porto 2 Defeated Gil Vicente 0
|
Round 4 |
Porto
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Academica 2 Defeated Belenenses 1
|
Round 4 |
Academica
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nacional 0 Lost To FC Arouca 1
|
Round 4 |
Nacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Setubal 2 Lost To Maritimo 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Olhanense SC 0 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 2
|
Round 4 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Braga 3 Defeated Estoril 2
|
Round 4 |
Braga
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Arouca 0 Lost To Braga 1
|
Round 5 |
FC Arouca |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 1 Drew With Olhanense SC 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Belenenses 1 Defeated Maritimo 0
|
Round 5 |
Belenenses
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 1 Drew With Rio Ave 1
|
Round 5 |
Sporting Lisbon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nacional 1 Defeated Academica 0
|
Round 5 |
Nacional
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Guimaraes 0 Lost To Benfica 1
|
Round 5 |
Guimaraes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Estoril 2 Drew With Porto 2
|
Round 5 |
Estoril |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 1 Drew With Setubal 1
|
Round 5 |
Pacos Ferreira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Porto 1 Defeated Guimaraes 0
|
Round 6 |
Porto
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Academica 0 Drew With FC Arouca 0
|
Round 6 |
Academica |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rio Ave 0 Lost To Nacional 3
|
Round 6 |
Rio Ave |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 3 Lost To Pacos Ferreira 4
|
Round 6 |
Maritimo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 1 Lost To Estoril 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Benfica 1 Drew With Belenenses 1
|
Round 6 |
Benfica |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Braga 1 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Setubal 2 Drew With Gil Vicente 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Academica 0 Lost To Rio Ave 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Belenenses 2 Defeated Olhanense SC 0
|
Round 7 |
Belenenses
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 4 Defeated Setubal 0
|
Round 7 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gil Vicente 2 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 1
|
Round 7 |
Gil Vicente
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nacional 3 Defeated Braga 0
|
Round 7 |
Braga |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Arouca 1 Lost To Porto 3
|
Round 7 |
Porto
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Estoril 1 Lost To Benfica 2
|
Round 7 |
Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guimaraes 1 Defeated Maritimo 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Braga 0 Lost To Academica 1
|
Round 8 |
Braga |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 1 Defeated FC Arouca 0
|
Round 8 |
Olhanense SC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rio Ave 0 Lost To Gil Vicente 1
|
Round 8 |
Rio Ave |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Setubal 0 Drew With Belenenses 0
|
Round 8 |
Setubal |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benfica 2 Defeated Nacional 0
|
Round 8 |
Benfica
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Porto 3 Defeated Sporting Lisbon 1
|
Round 8 |
Porto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 1 Lost To Estoril 3
|
Round 8 |
Maritimo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 1 Lost To Guimaraes 3
|
Round 8 |
Pacos Ferreira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Academica 0 Lost To Benfica 3
|
Round 9 |
Academica |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Belenenses 1 Drew With Porto 1
|
Round 9 |
Porto |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 3 Defeated Maritimo 2
|
Round 9 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Arouca 0 Drew With Pacos Ferreira 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Estoril 0 Lost To Setubal 2
|
Round 9 |
Estoril |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nacional 0 Drew With Olhanense SC 0
|
Round 9 |
Nacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 1 Defeated Guimaraes 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Braga 0 Lost To Rio Ave 1
|
Round 9 |
Braga |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Porto 1 Drew With Nacional 1
|
Round 10 |
Porto |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rio Ave 0 Lost To Estoril 2
|
Round 10 |
Rio Ave |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 3 Defeated Gil Vicente 2
|
Round 10 |
Maritimo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Setubal 1 Defeated FC Arouca 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pacos Ferreira 1 Defeated Belenenses 0
|
Round 10 |
Belenenses |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guimaraes 0 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 1
|
Round 10 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 0 Lost To Academica 1
|
Round 10 |
Olhanense SC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braga 4 Defeated Olhanense SC 1
|
Round 11 |
Braga
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Academica 1 Defeated Porto 0
|
Round 11 |
Porto |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Arouca 1 Lost To Maritimo 2
|
Round 11 |
Maritimo
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Belenenses 0 Drew With Gil Vicente 0
|
Round 11 |
Belenenses |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nacional 2 Drew With Setubal 2
|
Round 11 |
Nacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rio Ave 1 Lost To Benfica 3
|
Round 11 |
Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 4 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 0
|
Round 11 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Estoril 0 Lost To Guimaraes 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Benfica 2 Drew With FC Arouca 2
|
Round 12 |
Benfica |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Pacos Ferreira 0 Lost To Estoril 3
|
Round 12 |
Estoril
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guimaraes 0 Drew With Belenenses 0
|
Round 12 |
Guimaraes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Porto 2 Defeated Braga 0
|
Round 12 |
Porto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 2 Drew With Nacional 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 0 Lost To Rio Ave 1
|
Round 12 |
Rio Ave
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 0 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 2
|
Round 12 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Setubal 1 Defeated Academica 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Academica 1 Drew With Maritimo 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Braga 2 Defeated Setubal 0
|
Round 13 |
Braga
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sporting Lisbon 3 Defeated Belenenses 0
|
Round 13 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
FC Arouca 0 Lost To Guimaraes 2
|
Round 13 |
Guimaraes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 2 Lost To Benfica 3
|
Round 13 |
Benfica
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Rio Ave 1 Lost To Porto 3
|
Round 13 |
Porto
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nacional 2 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 1
|
Round 13 |
Nacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Estoril 2 Defeated Gil Vicente 0
|
Round 13 |
Estoril
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 2 Drew With Braga 2
|
Round 14 |
Maritimo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Porto 4 Defeated Olhanense SC 0
|
Round 14 |
Porto
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Setubal 0 Lost To Benfica 2
|
Round 14 |
Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 0 Drew With Rio Ave 0
|
Round 14 |
Pacos Ferreira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guimaraes 3 Defeated Academica 0
|
Round 14 |
Guimaraes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 0 Drew With Nacional 0
|
Round 14 |
Sporting Lisbon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 0 Lost To FC Arouca 3
|
Round 14 |
Gil Vicente |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Belenenses 0 Drew With Estoril 0
|
Round 14 |
Belenenses |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braga 3 Defeated Guimaraes 0
|
Round 15 |
Braga
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rio Ave 1 Drew With Maritimo 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Estoril 0 Drew With Sporting Lisbon 0
|
Round 15 |
Sporting Lisbon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Academica 4 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
FC Arouca 2 Defeated Belenenses 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Benfica 2 Defeated Porto 0
|
Round 15 |
Benfica
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 2 Defeated Setubal 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nacional 2 Defeated Gil Vicente 0
|
Round 15 |
Nacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 0 Lost To Guimaraes 1
|
Round 16 |
Guimaraes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Arouca 1 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 2
|
Round 16 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Academica 1 Defeated Gil Vicente 0
|
Round 16 |
Academica
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rio Ave 1 Defeated Belenenses 0
|
Round 16 |
Rio Ave
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benfica 2 Defeated Maritimo 0
|
Round 16 |
Benfica
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Braga 1 Drew With Pacos Ferreira 1
|
Round 16 |
Braga |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Porto 3 Defeated Setubal 0
|
Round 16 |
Porto
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Nacional 2 Drew With Estoril 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Estoril 1 Drew With FC Arouca 1
|
Round 17 |
Estoril |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Maritimo 1 Defeated Porto 0
|
Round 17 |
Porto |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Setubal 2 Defeated Rio Ave 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gil Vicente 1 Drew With Benfica 1
|
Round 17 |
Benfica |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Belenenses 2 Defeated Braga 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sporting Lisbon 0 Drew With Academica 0
|
Round 17 |
Sporting Lisbon |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Guimaraes 1 Lost To Nacional 2
|
Round 17 |
Guimaraes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 3 Defeated Olhanense SC 1
|
Round 17 |
Pacos Ferreira
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Nacional 2 Defeated Belenenses 0
|
Round 18 |
Nacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Setubal 3 Defeated Guimaraes 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Olhanense SC 1 Drew With Maritimo 1
|
Round 18 |
Maritimo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rio Ave 1 Drew With FC Arouca 1
|
Round 18 |
Rio Ave |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Porto 3 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 0
|
Round 18 |
Porto
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Braga 4 Defeated Gil Vicente 1
|
Round 18 |
Braga
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Academica 0 Lost To Estoril 1
|
Round 18 |
Estoril
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Benfica 2 Defeated Sporting Lisbon 0
|
Round 18 |
Benfica
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Belenenses 0 Drew With Academica 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 1 Defeated Olhanense SC 0
|
Round 19 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
FC Arouca 1 Drew With Nacional 1
|
Round 19 |
Nacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guimaraes 1 Defeated Rio Ave 0
|
Round 19 |
Guimaraes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 1 Defeated Setubal 0
|
Round 19 |
Maritimo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 0 Lost To Benfica 2
|
Round 19 |
Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 1 Lost To Porto 2
|
Round 19 |
Porto
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Estoril 2 Defeated Braga 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Academica 0 Drew With Nacional 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Braga 2 Drew With FC Arouca 2
|
Round 20 |
Braga |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rio Ave 1 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 2
|
Round 20 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 2 Defeated Gil Vicente 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Setubal 4 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Maritimo 2 Defeated Belenenses 0
|
Round 20 |
Maritimo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Porto 0 Lost To Estoril 1
|
Round 20 |
Porto |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Benfica 1 Defeated Guimaraes 0
|
Round 20 |
Benfica
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Estoril 4 Defeated Olhanense SC 0
|
Round 21 |
Estoril
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sporting Lisbon 2 Defeated Braga 1
|
Round 21 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gil Vicente 1 Defeated Setubal 0
|
Round 21 |
Gil Vicente
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nacional 1 Drew With Rio Ave 1
|
Round 21 |
Nacional |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 3 Defeated Maritimo 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Belenenses 0 Lost To Benfica 1
|
Round 21 |
Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guimaraes 2 Drew With Porto 2
|
Round 21 |
Porto |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Arouca 0 Lost To Academica 3
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rio Ave 0 Drew With Academica 0
|
Round 22 |
Rio Ave |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braga 2 Defeated Nacional 1
|
Round 22 |
Braga
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 0 Drew With Belenenses 0
|
Round 22 |
Olhanense SC |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 0 Lost To Gil Vicente 2
|
Round 22 |
Pacos Ferreira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benfica 2 Defeated Estoril 0
|
Round 22 |
Benfica
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Setubal 2 Drew With Sporting Lisbon 2
|
Round 22 |
Sporting Lisbon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Porto 4 Defeated FC Arouca 1
|
Round 22 |
Porto
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Maritimo 2 Defeated Guimaraes 1
|
Round 22 |
Maritimo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Academica 1 Drew With Braga 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gil Vicente 1 Lost To Rio Ave 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Estoril 1 Defeated Maritimo 0
|
Round 23 |
Estoril
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guimaraes 1 Lost To Pacos Ferreira 2
|
Round 23 |
Guimaraes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Arouca 2 Defeated Olhanense SC 0
|
Round 23 |
FC Arouca
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Belenenses 1 Lost To Setubal 3
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sporting Lisbon 1 Defeated Porto 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Nacional 2 Lost To Benfica 4
|
Round 23 |
Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rio Ave 1 Drew With Braga 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Guimaraes 0 Drew With Gil Vicente 0
|
Round 24 |
Guimaraes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 1 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 3
|
Round 24 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 1 Drew With Nacional 1
|
Round 24 |
Nacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 3 Defeated FC Arouca 1
|
Round 24 |
Pacos Ferreira
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benfica 3 Defeated Academica 0
|
Round 24 |
Benfica
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Porto 1 Defeated Belenenses 0
|
Round 24 |
Porto
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Setubal 1 Drew With Estoril 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Belenenses 1 Drew With Pacos Ferreira 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sporting Lisbon 1 Defeated Guimaraes 0
|
Round 25 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Academica 2 Defeated Olhanense SC 1
|
Round 25 |
Academica
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
FC Arouca 1 Defeated Setubal 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Estoril 0 Lost To Rio Ave 1
|
Round 25 |
Estoril |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 1 Drew With Maritimo 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Braga 0 Lost To Benfica 1
|
Round 25 |
Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nacional 2 Defeated Porto 1
|
Round 25 |
Porto |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guimaraes 1 Lost To Estoril 3
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Olhanense SC 0 Lost To Braga 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pacos Ferreira 1 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 3
|
Round 26 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 0 Lost To Belenenses 1
|
Round 26 |
Gil Vicente |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 1 Defeated FC Arouca 0
|
Round 26 |
Maritimo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Setubal 3 Defeated Nacional 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Porto 3 Defeated Academica 1
|
Round 26 |
Porto
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Benfica 4 Defeated Rio Ave 0
|
Round 26 |
Benfica
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Academica 1 Drew With Setubal 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nacional 2 Defeated Maritimo 0
|
Round 27 |
Nacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Belenenses 3 Defeated Guimaraes 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rio Ave 1 Lost To Olhanense SC 2
|
Round 27 |
Rio Ave |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 2 Defeated Gil Vicente 0
|
Round 27 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
FC Arouca 0 Lost To Benfica 2
|
Round 27 |
Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Braga 1 Lost To Porto 3
|
Round 27 |
Porto
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Estoril 1 Defeated Pacos Ferreira 0
|
Round 27 |
Estoril
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guimaraes 2 Lost To FC Arouca 3
|
Round 28 |
Guimaraes |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pacos Ferreira 0 Lost To Nacional 5
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Maritimo 3 Defeated Academica 1
|
Round 28 |
Maritimo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gil Vicente 0 Drew With Estoril 0
|
Round 28 |
Estoril |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Belenenses 0 Lost To Sporting Lisbon 1
|
Round 28 |
Sporting Lisbon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Benfica 2 Defeated Olhanense SC 0
|
Round 28 |
Benfica
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Setubal 1 Drew With Braga 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Porto 3 Defeated Rio Ave 0
|
Round 28 |
Porto
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Nacional 1 Drew With Sporting Lisbon 1
|
Round 29 |
Sporting Lisbon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Academica 0 Drew With Guimaraes 0
|
Round 29 |
Academica |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Arouca 1 Defeated Gil Vicente 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Benfica 1 Drew With Setubal 1
|
Round 29 |
Benfica |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Estoril 1 Drew With Belenenses 1
|
Round 29 |
Estoril |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olhanense SC 2 Defeated Porto 1
|
Round 29 |
Porto |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rio Ave 0 Drew With Pacos Ferreira 0
|
Round 29 |
Pacos Ferreira |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Braga 1 Drew With Maritimo 1
|
Round 29 |
Braga |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Belenenses 1 Defeated FC Arouca 0
|
Round 30 |
Belenenses
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guimaraes 1 Defeated Braga 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Pacos Ferreira 2 Lost To Academica 4
|
Round 30 |
Pacos Ferreira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Setubal 3 Defeated Olhanense SC 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Porto 2 Defeated Benfica 1
|
Round 30 |
Porto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gil Vicente 1 Defeated Nacional 0
|
Round 30 |
Nacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Maritimo 1 Defeated Rio Ave 0
|
Round 30 |
Maritimo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sporting Lisbon 0 Lost To Estoril 1
|
Round 30 |
Sporting Lisbon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Aves 0 Drew With Pacos Ferreira 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
0 - 1 |
0 |
Pacos Ferreira 3 Defeated Aves 1
|
Round 31 |
Pacos Ferreira
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.